40 Total Photos [Click to View All]
Listed By
Agency Name: Atlantic Coast Homes,Inc
Agency Phone: 978-777-4444
Agent Name: Michael Becker
Shown By
Agent Name: Marisa Podolski
Agent Phone: (617) 281-1786
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
First showing at OPEN HOUSE Friday 5/8 530-7 PM. Discover a new standard of sophisticated Downtown Salem living. All the charm of a historic Salem building with the reliability and amenities of new construction. This top floor, corner unit features vaulted ceilings & private BALCONY city views. The kitchen features sleek stainless steel appliances and elegant stone counters. Open concept kitchen, living dining with inviting atmosphere ideal for both daily living & entertaining. Designed with an emphasis on comfort and modern aesthetics. Hardwood floors throughout, Laundry in unit. Intercom system with security door. Additional amenities include...read more
Estimated Payment
$ 1,508.58 per month $979.03 Principal & Interest $401.25 Property Tax $128.30 Homeowner's InsuranceListed By
Agency Name: Atlantic Coast Homes,Inc
Agency Phone: 978-777-4444
Agent Name: Michael Becker
Shown By
Agent Name: Marisa Podolski
Agent Phone: (617) 281-1786
Agency Title: Donahue Real Estate Co.
Send an email with a link to
23 Summer St, Unit 10, Salem, MA 01970.
Contact an agent to learn more about
23 Summer St, Unit 10, Salem, MA 01970.
Thank you for your inquiry! As a thank you, we have a Special Mortgage Offer for You.
We would like to provide you a free, no-obligation, home loan pre-approval review.